Castle of Forgotten Heroes

Waves

MonsterStarsLevelHPAttackDefenseSpeedResistanceAccuracyCritical RateCritical Damage Reduction
Wave 1Randy4324410106135985152000
Lyn4324185113032880152000
Lyn4324185113032880152000
Randy4324410106135985152000
Wave 2Woochi432468011303128015-500
Lapis4325010119934485152000
Lapis4325010119934485152000
Woochi432468011303128015-500
Wave 3Boss Ancient Guardian (Light)4352124010806568015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Light)4352548512436568015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Light)4351911013696568015-1000
Megan435970585632893152000
Jubelle435970585632896152000
Shaina4351018590435993152000
Bailey4351018590435996152000
Leo4351069599237593152000
Leona4351069599237596152000

  • Date Range: 03/14/2022 - 08/16/2022
  • 570 records
  • 250 unique contributors

Summary

Summary

DropChanceQuantityAvg. Per 100
Mana Mana 100%1238 - 4131192092.5
Crystal Crystal 4.9%1 - 25.1

Rune Drops

Type/slot

Rune Drops

Stats

Rune Drops

Other


Clear time

  • Best: 0:00:26.028000
  • Average: 0:01:07.119296