Cliff of Tough Beast Men

Waves

MonsterStarsLevelHPAttackDefenseSpeedResistanceAccuracyCritical RateCritical Damage Reduction
Wave 1Rakaja432396097035879152000
Colleen4324395103332884152000
Colleen4324395103332884152000
Rakaja432396097035879152000
Wave 2Eshir432483086931185152000
Kamiya432454596934479152000
Kamiya432454596934479152000
Eshir432483086931185152000
Wave 3Boss Ancient Guardian (Fire)435212107026558015-20-150
Boss Ancient Guardian (Fire)435254258086558015-20-150
Boss Ancient Guardian (Fire)435190659286558015-20-150
Garoche4359690856328931520-150
Ahman4359705857329951520-150
Devinodon435102009043619515-5-150
Naomi43510185702360921520-150
Kumar43510170992375961520-150
Xiong Fei435106951193375931520-150

  • Date Range: 02/21/2020 - 08/16/2022
  • 550 records
  • 364 unique contributors

Summary

Summary

DropChanceQuantityAvg. Per 100
Mana Mana 100%1070 - 4786197819.6
Crystal Crystal 4%14

Rune Drops

Type/slot

Rune Drops

Stats

Rune Drops

Other


Clear time

  • Best: 0:00:27.323000
  • Average: 0:01:13.782956