Cliff of Tough Beast Men

Waves

MonsterStarsLevelHPAttackDefenseSpeedResistanceAccuracyCritical RateCritical Damage Reduction
Wave 1Rakaja432396097035879152000
Colleen4324395103332884152000
Colleen4324395103332884152000
Rakaja432396097035879152000
Wave 2Eshir432483086931185152000
Kamiya432454596934479152000
Kamiya432454596934479152000
Eshir432483086931185152000
Wave 3Boss Ancient Guardian (Fire)435212107026558015-20-150
Boss Ancient Guardian (Fire)435254258086558015-20-150
Boss Ancient Guardian (Fire)435190659286558015-20-150
Garoche4359690856328931520-150
Ahman4359705857329951520-150
Devinodon435102009043619515-5-150
Naomi43510185702360921520-150
Kumar4359150992375961510-150
Xiong Fei435106951193337931520-150

  • Date Range: 11/01/2023 - 07/18/2024
  • 244 records
  • 224 unique contributors

Filter by date

Reports with big enough sample size may take some time to generate, please be patient.

Summary

Summary

DropChanceQuantityAvg. Per 100
Mana Mana 100.000%1394 - 6651338535.656
Crystal Crystal 4.918%14.918

Rune Drops

Type/slot

Rune Drops

Stats

Rune Drops

Other


Clear time

  • Best: 0:00:28.010000
  • Average: 0:00:49.734275