Forest of Roaring Beasts

Waves

MonsterStarsLevelHPAttackDefenseSpeedResistanceAccuracyCritical RateCritical Damage Reduction
Wave 1Bernard432436597135885152000
Kro4323960103132779152000
Kro4323960103132779152000
Bernard432436597135885152000
Wave 2Teon432454586731179152000
Dagora432478597134284152000
Dagora432478597134284152000
Teon432454586731179152000
Wave 3Boss Ancient Guardian (Wind)4352121011156558015-2000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Wind)4352542512816558015-2000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Wind)4351906514746558015-20200
Konamiya435969095032792152000
Varus435969095232995152000
Raoq43510200100535996152000
Ramagos43510185100535892152000
Lagmaron43510665104637695152000
Teshar4351066511193749215500

  • Date Range: 11/03/2023 - 06/22/2024
  • 735 records
  • 192 unique contributors

Filter by date

Reports with big enough sample size may take some time to generate, please be patient.

Summary

Summary

DropChanceQuantityAvg. Per 100
Mana Mana 100.000%1418 - 7730265807.075
Crystal Crystal 5.986%15.986

Rune Drops

Type/slot

Rune Drops

Stats

Rune Drops

Other


Clear time

  • Best: 0:00:28.316000
  • Average: 0:00:50.140595