Forest of Roaring Beasts

Waves

MonsterStarsLevelHPAttackDefenseSpeedResistanceAccuracyCritical RateCritical Damage Reduction
Wave 1Bernard432436597135885152000
Kro4323960103132779152000
Kro4323960103132779152000
Bernard432436597135885152000
Wave 2Teon432454586731179152000
Dagora432478597134284152000
Dagora432478597134284152000
Teon432454586731179152000
Wave 3Boss Ancient Guardian (Wind)4352121011156558015-2000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Wind)4352542512816558015-2000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Wind)4351906514746558015-20200
Konamiya435969095032792152000
Varus435969095232995152000
Raoq43510200100535996152000
Ramagos43510185100535892152000
Lagmaron43510665104637695152000
Teshar4351066511193749215500

  • Date Range: 02/22/2020 - 08/16/2022
  • 1317 records
  • 412 unique contributors

Summary

Summary

DropChanceQuantityAvg. Per 100
Mana Mana 100%1097 - 5550207613.5
Crystal Crystal 4.9%1 - 24.9

Rune Drops

Type/slot

Rune Drops

Stats

Rune Drops

Other


Clear time

  • Best: 0:00:34.001000
  • Average: 0:01:16.615721