Ruin of Silent Death

Waves

MonsterStarsLevelHPAttackDefenseSpeedResistanceAccuracyCritical RateCritical Damage Reduction
Wave 1Purian4324395106435985152000
Verdehile4324215113032980152000
Verdehile4324215113032980152000
Purian4324395106435985152000
Wave 2Thrain4324695112731380152000
Smokey4325025119834284152000
Smokey4325025119834284152000
Thrain4324695112731380152000
Wave 3Boss Ancient Guardian (Dark)435212109236558015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Dark)4352542510606558015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Dark)4351906512196558015-1000
Sath435970585432892152000
Lulu435967585732896152000
Arnold43591659023599215-500
Fuco4351018581435896152000
Ethna4351069599137592152000
Cadiz4351069599037396152000

  • Date Range: 11/01/2023 - 05/29/2024
  • 261 records
  • 217 unique contributors

Filter by date

Reports with big enough sample size may take some time to generate, please be patient.

Summary

Summary

DropChanceQuantityAvg. Per 100
Mana Mana 100.000%1527 - 6029341304.598
Crystal Crystal 3.065%13.065

Rune Drops

Type/slot

Rune Drops

Stats

Rune Drops

Other


Clear time

  • Best: 0:00:34.629000
  • Average: 0:00:56.880111