Ruin of Silent Death

Waves

MonsterStarsLevelHPAttackDefenseSpeedResistanceAccuracyCritical RateCritical Damage Reduction
Wave 1Purian4324395106435985152000
Verdehile4324215113032980152000
Verdehile4324215113032980152000
Purian4324395106435985152000
Wave 2Thrain4324695112731380152000
Smokey4325025119834284152000
Smokey4325025119834284152000
Thrain4324695112731380152000
Wave 3Boss Ancient Guardian (Dark)435212109236558015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Dark)4352542510606558015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Dark)4351906512196558015-1000
Sath435970585432892152000
Lulu435967585732896152000
Arnold435101859023599215-500
Fuco4351018590435896152000
Ethna4351069599137592152000
Cadiz4351069599037396152000

  • Date Range: 12/13/2020 - 11/30/2022
  • 465 records
  • 448 unique contributors

Summary

Summary

DropChanceQuantityAvg. Per 100
Mana Mana 100%1037 - 4361191502.2
Crystal Crystal 5.4%1 - 25.6

Rune Drops

Type/slot

Rune Drops

Stats

Rune Drops

Other


Clear time

  • Best: 0:00:31.963000
  • Average: 0:01:05.003748