Sanctuary of Dreaming Fairies

Waves

MonsterStarsLevelHPAttackDefenseSpeedResistanceAccuracyCritical RateCritical Damage Reduction
Wave 1Camaryn432435096935985152000
Aeilene4323945103332780152000
Aeilene4323945103332780152000
Camaryn432435096935985152000
Wave 2Shren432453086631380152000
Mikene432478597234285152000
Mikene432478597234285152000
Shren432453086631380152000
Wave 3Boss Ancient Guardian (Water)4352121012376558015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Water)4352542514246558015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Water)4351906516386558015-10200
Shannon435967595132895152000
Elucia435970576032792152000
Herne43510140100436195152000
Bellenus4351017083935988152000
Oberon4351071095237593152000
Fran4351072594837495152000

  • Date Range: 11/01/2023 - 07/12/2024
  • 557 records
  • 262 unique contributors

Filter by date

Reports with big enough sample size may take some time to generate, please be patient.

Summary

Summary

DropChanceQuantityAvg. Per 100
Mana Mana 100.000%1423 - 6751317763.375
Crystal Crystal 4.847%14.847

Rune Drops

Type/slot

Rune Drops

Stats

Rune Drops

Other


Clear time

  • Best: 0:00:25.941000
  • Average: 0:00:49.687214