Sanctuary of Dreaming Fairies

Waves

MonsterStarsLevelHPAttackDefenseSpeedResistanceAccuracyCritical RateCritical Damage Reduction
Wave 1Camaryn432435096935985152000
Aeilene4323945103332780152000
Aeilene4323945103332780152000
Camaryn432435096935985152000
Wave 2Shren432453086631380152000
Mikene432478597234285152000
Mikene432478597234285152000
Shren432453086631380152000
Wave 3Boss Ancient Guardian (Water)4352121012376558015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Water)4352542514246558015-1000
Boss Ancient Guardian (Water)4351906516386558015-10200
Shannon435967595132895152000
Elucia435970576032792152000
Herne43510140100436195152000
Bellenus4351017090335993152000
Oberon4351071095237593152000
Fran4351072594837495152000

  • Date Range: 02/20/2020 - 08/12/2022
  • 569 records
  • 309 unique contributors

Summary

Summary

DropChanceQuantityAvg. Per 100
Mana Mana 100%1095 - 4670200012.0
Crystal Crystal 4.9%1 - 25.1

Rune Drops

Type/slot

Rune Drops

Stats

Rune Drops

Other


Clear time

  • Best: 0:00:28.846000
  • Average: 0:01:14.168445